LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite
LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Verified 1 week ago
Or, browse all
pet friendly hotels in Hydra
if you’re still looking.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on a pet friendly room. There is no booking fee and reservations are always backed by our . Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly hotel. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Hydra
for your stay.
Description
Situated in Hydra, less than 1 km from Avlaki Beach and 2.3 km from Paralia Vlichos, LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite features air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony and free WiFi.
Property licence
1294633
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Free WiFi
- Air Conditioning
- Heating
- Room Service
- Laundry Room
- Non-Smoking Property
- Patio / Balcony
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite pet policy?
LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Are big dogs allowed at LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite?
Yes! LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite?
Yes! LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite allow cats?
Yes! LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite welcomes cats by request.
What are the check-in and check-out times at LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite?
Check-in at LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite is 3pm – 12am. Check-out is before 11am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite?
No. Parking is not available on-site at LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite.
Does LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite have a pool or hot tub?
No, LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Hydra that have pools.
Does LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at LIVIN Hydra Legacy Suite, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Hydra.














































































