OYO Flagship Yash Hotel
Heads up! This hotel is temporarily closed.
Here are some other pet friendly hotels in Hisar to try in the meantime.
Here are some other pet friendly hotels in Hisar to try in the meantime.
OYO Flagship Yash Hotel does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Hisar for your trip.
Verified yesterday
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Hisar
for your stay.
Description
1.9 km from Hisar Railway Station, OYO Flagship Yash Hotel is located in Hisār and provides air-conditioned rooms. With free WiFi, this 3-star hotel offers a shared kitchen and room service.
Amenities
- Free WiFi
- Family Rooms
- Kitchen / Kitchenette
- Air Conditioning
- Room Service
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of OYO Flagship Yash Hotel yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at OYO Flagship Yash Hotel! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the OYO Flagship Yash Hotel pet policy?
OYO Flagship Yash Hotel does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Hisar for your trip.
How much is the OYO Flagship Yash Hotel pet fee?
Sorry, OYO Flagship Yash Hotel does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at OYO Flagship Yash Hotel?
Sorry, OYO Flagship Yash Hotel does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Hisar that welcome big dogs.
Are multiple pets allowed at OYO Flagship Yash Hotel?
Sorry, OYO Flagship Yash Hotel does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Hisar that welcome two or more pets.
Does OYO Flagship Yash Hotel allow cats?
No, OYO Flagship Yash Hotel doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Hisar that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at OYO Flagship Yash Hotel?
Check-in at OYO Flagship Yash Hotel is after 3pm. Check-out is before 11am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at OYO Flagship Yash Hotel?
No. Parking is not available on-site at OYO Flagship Yash Hotel.
Does OYO Flagship Yash Hotel have a pool or hot tub?
No, OYO Flagship Yash Hotel does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Hisar that have pools.
Does OYO Flagship Yash Hotel offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at OYO Flagship Yash Hotel, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Hisar.
































