TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village
Heads up! This hotel is temporarily closed.
Here are some other pet friendly hotels in Marina di Pisticci to try in the meantime.
Here are some other pet friendly hotels in Marina di Pisticci to try in the meantime.
TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village allows 1 dog up to 10 kg for an additional fee of €20 per night. Sorry, no cats or exotic pets.
Verified yesterday
Or, browse all
pet friendly hotels in Marina di Pisticci
if you’re still looking.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on a pet friendly room. There is no booking fee and reservations are always backed by our . Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly hotel. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Marina di Pisticci
for your stay.
Description
Set in Marina Di Pisticci, TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village offers a private beach, swimming pool and tennis court. Set in 35 hectares of pine trees, this property offers air-conditioned rooms with balconies.
Property licence
IT077020A100206001
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Swimming Pool
- Hot Tub
- Free WiFi
- Meeting Rooms
- Family Rooms
- Babysitting Available
- Air Conditioning
- Restaurant
- Spa Services
- Airport Shuttle
- Free Parking
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Laundry Room
- Lawn / Garden
- Patio / Balcony
- Game Room
- Beach Chairs / Towels
- Canoe / Kayak
- Waterfront
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village pet policy?
TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village allows 1 dog up to 10 kg for an additional fee of €20 per night. Sorry, no cats or exotic pets.
Are big dogs allowed at TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village?
TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village allows dogs up to 10 kg. If you’re traveling with a larger dog, try using our “Large Dogs Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Marina di Pisticci that allow dogs over 50 lbs.
Are multiple pets allowed at TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village?
Only one dog is allowed in each guest room at TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village. If you’re traveling with more than one pet, try using our “Multiple Pets Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Marina di Pisticci that allow multiple pets.
Does TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village allow cats?
No, TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Marina di Pisticci that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village?
Check-in at TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village is after 3pm. Check-out is before 11am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village?
Yes! TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village provides free parking for guests.
Does TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village have a pool or hot tub?
Yes! TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village has both a swimming pool and a hot tub for guests to enjoy.
Does TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at TH Marina di Pisticci - Ti Blu Village, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Marina di Pisticci.


















































































