Spacious Villa With Sauna and Hot Tub
This villa in Ruinen allows pets of any size for an additional fee. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Verified 1 week ago
Or, browse all
pet friendly vacation rentals in Ruinen
if you’re still looking.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on this pet-friendly vacation rental. We’ll let the host know you’re bringing a pet, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in. Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly vacation rental. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
$
$
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly vacation rental in Ruinen
for your stay.
Description
When you stay at Spacious Villa With Sauna and Hot Tub in Ruinen, you'll be 10 minutes by foot from Dwingelderveld. This villa is 20.5 mi (33 km) from TT Circuit Assen and 24.9 mi (40 km) from Attractiepark Slagharen. Make yourself at home in one of the individually furnished guestrooms. Bathrooms with bathtubs are provided. Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as a sauna or take in the view from a terrace and a garden. Additional features at this villa include complimentary wireless internet access and an arcade/game room.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Free Parking
- Non-Smoking Property
- Lawn / Garden
- Patio / Balcony
- Game Room
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Spacious Villa With Sauna and Hot Tub yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Spacious Villa With Sauna and Hot Tub! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Spacious Villa With Sauna and Hot Tub pet policy?
This villa in Ruinen allows pets of any size for an additional fee. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at Spacious Villa With Sauna and Hot Tub?
Yes! Spacious Villa With Sauna and Hot Tub allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Spacious Villa With Sauna and Hot Tub?
Yes! Spacious Villa With Sauna and Hot Tub welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Spacious Villa With Sauna and Hot Tub allow cats?
Yes! Spacious Villa With Sauna and Hot Tub welcomes cats.
Does Spacious Villa With Sauna and Hot Tub have a pool or hot tub?
No, Spacious Villa With Sauna and Hot Tub does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Ruinen that have pools.




























































































