Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero
Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero allows dogs of any size for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Verified 6 days ago
Or, browse all
pet friendly hotels in Mina Clavero
if you’re still looking.
Room Types
- Family StudioFamily Studio
- 1 queen bed, 1 twin bed
- Up to 3 people
- No pet fee
Room details
The fireplace is a top feature of this studio. Featuring free toiletries, this studio includes a private bathroom with a shower and a bidet. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven in the well-fitted kitchen. The studio also includes a barbecue. The studio features a private entrance, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, a flat-screen TV with cable channels, as well as mountain views. The unit has 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Tea/Coffee maker
- Shower
- TV
- Refrigerator
- Seating Area
- Free toiletries
- Fan
- Private bathroom
- Heating
- Dressing room
- Kitchen
- Cable channels
- Bath or shower
- Fireplace
- Additional toilet
- Interconnected room(s) available
- Flat-screen TV
- Private entrance
- Tile/marble floor
- View
- Kitchenware
- Mosquito net
- Wardrobe or closet
- Oven
- Stovetop
- Barbecue
- Bidet
- Mountain view
- Landmark view
- Coffee machine
- Outdoor furniture
- Detached
- Trash cans
- Body soap
- Socket near the bed
- Adapter
- Non-feather pillow
- Inner courtyard view
- Hand sanitiser
OUR GUARANTEE: Book a room now! Our canine concierge ensures that BringFido members are assigned a pet-friendly room, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on a pet friendly room. There is no booking fee and reservations are always backed by our . Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly hotel. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Mina Clavero
for your stay.
Description
Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero is located in Mina Clavero and offers a garden and barbecue facilities. This apartment provides free private parking and private check-in and check-out.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Free WiFi
- Family Rooms
- Air Conditioning
- Heating
- Free Parking
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Non-Smoking Property
- Outdoor Grills
- Lawn / Garden
- Patio / Balcony
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero pet policy?
Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero allows dogs of any size for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Are big dogs allowed at Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero?
Yes! Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero?
Yes! Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero allow cats?
Yes! Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero welcomes cats by request.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero?
Check-in at Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero is after 12pm. Check-out is before 9am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero?
Yes! Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero provides free parking for guests.
Does Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero have a pool or hot tub?
No, Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Mina Clavero that have pools.
Does Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Lo de Lili Departamentos Mina Clavero, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Mina Clavero.
















































































