Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield
This apartment in Sutton Coldfield is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats are also welcome.
Verified 1 week ago
Or, browse all
pet friendly vacation rentals in Sutton Coldfield
if you’re still looking.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on this pet-friendly vacation rental. We’ll let the host know you’re bringing a pet, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in. Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly vacation rental. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly vacation rental in Sutton Coldfield
for your stay.
Description
With a stay at Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield in Sutton Coldfield, you'll be within a 15-minute drive of Utilita Arena Birmingham and Bullring & Grand Central. This apartment is 13.6 mi (21.9 km) from National Exhibition Centre and 6.9 mi (11.1 km) from International Convention Centre. Make yourself at home in one of the 4 guestrooms, featuring kitchens with refrigerators and ovens. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include microwaves and electric kettles.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Free Parking
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield pet policy?
This apartment in Sutton Coldfield is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats are also welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield?
Yes! Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield?
Yes! Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield allow cats?
Yes! Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield welcomes cats.
Does Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield have a pool or hot tub?
No, Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Sutton Coldfield that have pools.









































