Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670
Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Silo for your trip.
Verified 1 week ago
Room Types
- One-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace and Sea ViewOne-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace and Sea View
- 1 queen bed, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 3 people
- No pets allowed
Room details
This air-conditioned apartment consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. In the kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. Featuring a terrace with sea views, this apartment also provides a seating area and a TV with satellite channels. The unit offers 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Refrigerator
- Seating Area
- Private bathroom
- Satellite channels
- Kitchen
- Sofa
- Dining area
- Kitchenware
- Oven
- Stovetop
- Sea view
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Upper floors accessible by stairs only
- Private apartment in building
- One-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace and Sea ViewOne-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace and Sea View
- 1 queen bed, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 3 people
- No pets allowed
Room details
This air-conditioned apartment consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that is equipped with a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. Featuring a terrace with sea views, this apartment also provides a seating area and a TV with satellite channels. The unit offers 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Refrigerator
- Seating Area
- Private bathroom
- Satellite channels
- Kitchen
- Sofa
- Dining area
- Kitchenware
- Oven
- Stovetop
- Sea view
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Upper floors accessible by stairs only
- Private apartment in building
- One-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace and Sea ViewOne-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace and Sea View
- 1 queen bed, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 3 people
- No pets allowed
Room details
This air-conditioned apartment comes with 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that features a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. Boasting a terrace with sea views, this apartment also features a seating area and a TV with satellite channels. The unit has 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Refrigerator
- Seating Area
- Private bathroom
- Satellite channels
- Kitchen
- Sofa
- Dining area
- Kitchenware
- Oven
- Stovetop
- Sea view
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Upper floors accessible by stairs only
- Private apartment in building
- One-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace and Sea ViewOne-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace and Sea View
- 1 queen bed, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 3 people
- No pets allowed
Room details
This air-conditioned apartment features 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. The fully equipped kitchen has a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. Boasting a terrace with sea views, this apartment also features a seating area and a TV with satellite channels. The unit has 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Refrigerator
- Seating Area
- Private bathroom
- Satellite channels
- Kitchen
- Sofa
- Dining area
- Kitchenware
- Oven
- Stovetop
- Sea view
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Upper floors accessible by stairs only
- Private apartment in building
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Silo
for your stay.
Description
Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 is located in Šilo, a few steps from Lokvišća North Beach, 200 metres from Tiha Beach, and 300 metres from Konjska Beach.
Amenities
- Free WiFi
- Air Conditioning
- Free Parking
- Non-Smoking Property
- Waterfront
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 pet policy?
Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Silo for your trip.
How much is the Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 pet fee?
Sorry, Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670?
Sorry, Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Silo that welcome big dogs.
Are multiple pets allowed at Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670?
Sorry, Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Silo that welcome two or more pets.
Does Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 allow cats?
No, Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Silo that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670?
Check-in at Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 is 2pm – 8pm. Check-out is before 10am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670?
Yes! Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 provides free parking for guests.
Does Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 have a pool or hot tub?
No, Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Silo that have pools.
Does Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670 offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Apartments by the Sea Silo KRK - 18670, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Silo.













































