Hospedagem Praia Da Costa
Hospedagem Praia Da Costa allows dogs of any size for an additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Or, browse all
pet friendly hotels in Vila Velha
if you’re still looking.
Room Types
- Triple RoomTriple Room
- 3 bedrooms, 3 beds
- Up to 3 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The pool with a view is a top feature of this apartment. This apartment is air-conditioned and has a private bathroom, a seating area and sea views. The unit has 3 beds.Room Amenities
- Internet
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Seating Area
- Private bathroom
- WiFi
- Sea view
- Towels
- Linen
- Pool with a view
- Family RoomFamily Room
- 1 double bed, 2 twin beds
- Up to 5 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The family room offers air conditioning. The unit offers 3 beds.Room Amenities
- Air conditioning
- View
- Towels
- Linen
- Clothes rack
- Triple RoomTriple Room
- 1 double bed, 1 twin bed
- Up to 3 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The pool with a view is a top feature of this apartment. This apartment is air-conditioned and has a private bathroom, a seating area and sea views. The unit has 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Internet
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Seating Area
- Private bathroom
- WiFi
- Sea view
- Towels
- Linen
- Pool with a view
- Triple RoomTriple Room
- 1 double bed, 1 twin bed
- Up to 3 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The pool with a view is a top feature of this apartment. This apartment is air-conditioned and has a private bathroom, a seating area and sea views. The unit has 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Internet
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Seating Area
- Private bathroom
- WiFi
- Sea view
- Towels
- Linen
- Pool with a view
- Triple RoomTriple Room
- 1 double bed, 1 twin bed
- Up to 3 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
Guests will have a special experience as this apartment offers a pool with a view. This apartment is air-conditioned and features a private bathroom, a seating area and sea views. The unit offers 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Internet
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Seating Area
- Private bathroom
- WiFi
- Sea view
- Towels
- Linen
- Pool with a view
- Deluxe Double RoomDeluxe Double Room
- 1 double bed
- Up to 2 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The unit has 1 bed.Room Amenities
- Towels
- Linen
- Clothes rack
- Large Double or Twin RoomLarge Double or Twin Room
- 1 queen bed, 1 twin bed
- Up to 4 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The twin/double room features air conditioning, a dining area, a balcony with sea views as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower. The unit has 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- Air conditioning
- Balcony
- Fan
- Private bathroom
- Sofa
- Tile/marble floor
- View
- Dining area
- Sea view
- Towels
- Linen
- Dining table
- Clothes rack
- Deluxe Room (2 Adults + 1 Child)Deluxe Room (2 Adults + 1 Child)
- 1 double bed, 1 twin bed
- Up to 3 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
Guests will have a special experience as this apartment offers a pool with a view. This apartment is air-conditioned and features a private bathroom, a seating area and sea views. The unit offers 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Internet
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Seating Area
- Private bathroom
- WiFi
- Sea view
- Towels
- Linen
- Pool with a view
- Deluxe Room (2 Adults + 1 Child)Deluxe Room (2 Adults + 1 Child)
- 1 double bed, 1 twin bed
- Up to 3 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
This apartment's standout feature is the pool with a view. This apartment is air-conditioned and has a private bathroom, a seating area and sea views. The unit has 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Internet
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Seating Area
- Private bathroom
- WiFi
- Sea view
- Towels
- Linen
- Pool with a view
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Vila Velha
for your stay.
Description
Hospedagem Praia Da Costa is set in Vila Velha, 1.9 km from Praia da Costa. All rooms are equipped with a private bathroom. Hospedagem Praia Da Costa features free WiFi throughout the property. You will find a 24-hour front desk at the property.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Swimming Pool
- Free WiFi
- Air Conditioning
- Room Service
- Free Parking
- Non-Smoking Property
- Outdoor Grills
- Waterfront
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Hospedagem Praia Da Costa yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Hospedagem Praia Da Costa! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Hospedagem Praia Da Costa pet policy?
Hospedagem Praia Da Costa allows dogs of any size for an additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Are big dogs allowed at Hospedagem Praia Da Costa?
Yes! Hospedagem Praia Da Costa allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Hospedagem Praia Da Costa?
Yes! Hospedagem Praia Da Costa welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Hospedagem Praia Da Costa allow cats?
Yes! Hospedagem Praia Da Costa welcomes cats by request.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Hospedagem Praia Da Costa?
Check-in at Hospedagem Praia Da Costa is 2pm – 10pm. Check-out is before 10am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Hospedagem Praia Da Costa?
Yes! Hospedagem Praia Da Costa provides free parking for guests.
Does Hospedagem Praia Da Costa have a pool or hot tub?
Hospedagem Praia Da Costa doesn’t have a hot tub, but there is a swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
Does Hospedagem Praia Da Costa offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Hospedagem Praia Da Costa, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Vila Velha.






































































































