London House Orlando Airport Private Condo
This 1-bedroom serviced apartment in Orlando allows pets of any size for an additional fee. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Verified yesterday
Or, browse all
pet friendly vacation rentals in Orlando
if you’re still looking.
Room Types
- Apartment (1 Bedroom)
Apartment (1 Bedroom)- 1 queen bed
- Up to 3 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
1 Queen Bed
75 sq feet
Layout - Bedroom
Internet - Free WiFi
Food & Drink - Kitchen with refrigerator, stovetop, oven, and microwave
Sleep - Bed sheets
Bathroom - Private bathroom, bathtub or shower, free toiletries, and a hair dryer
Practical - Clothes dryer, iron/ironing board, and laptop workspace
Comfort - Air conditioning and heating
Smoking And Non-SmokingRoom Amenities
- Heating
- Bedsheets provided
- Television
- Smoking and Non-Smoking
- Dryer
- Laptop-friendly workspace
- Stovetop
- Private bathroom
- Refrigerator
- Wardrobe or closet
- Bathtub or shower
- Free toiletries
- Hair dryer
- Air conditioning
- Free WiFi
- Iron/ironing board
- Dishwasher
- Kitchen
- Microwave
- Oven
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on this pet-friendly vacation rental. We’ll let the host know you’re bringing a pet, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in. Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly vacation rental. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly vacation rental in Orlando
for your stay.
Description
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Non-Smoking Property
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of London House Orlando Airport Private Condo yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at London House Orlando Airport Private Condo! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the London House Orlando Airport Private Condo pet policy?
This 1-bedroom serviced apartment in Orlando allows pets of any size for an additional fee. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at London House Orlando Airport Private Condo?
Yes! London House Orlando Airport Private Condo allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at London House Orlando Airport Private Condo?
Yes! London House Orlando Airport Private Condo welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does London House Orlando Airport Private Condo allow cats?
Yes! London House Orlando Airport Private Condo welcomes cats.
Does London House Orlando Airport Private Condo have a pool or hot tub?
No, London House Orlando Airport Private Condo does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Orlando that have pools.



























































