1 of22

Stylish Coastal Apartment with Shared Pool

This 2-bedroom apartment in Frehel allows pets of any size for an additional fee of €10 per pet, per night. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Or, browse all pet friendly vacation rentals in Frehel if you’re still looking.

Room Types
Please Select a Room

    • 2 twin beds, 1 sofa bed, 1 large twin bed
    • Up to 6 people
    • Pet fee additional
    Room details
    1 Double Sofa Bed, 1 Large Twin Bed and 2 Twin Beds

    484 sq feet

    Layout - 3 bedrooms

    Entertainment - 43-inch TV

    Food & Drink - Kitchen with refrigerator, stovetop, microwave, and dishwasher

    Bathroom - Private bathroom, a hair dryer, and a shower

    Practical - Iron/ironing board

    Need to Know - Bed sheets not available

    Non-Smoking

    Room Amenities

    • Non-Smoking
    • Television
    • Toaster
    • Bed sheets not available
    • Shower only
    • Electric kettle
    • Stovetop
    • Private bathroom
    • Refrigerator
    • Coffee/tea maker
    • Hair dryer
    • Iron/ironing board
    • Individually furnished
    • Dishwasher
    • Kitchen
    • Microwave

Description

Amenities

  • Pet Friendly
  • Indoor Pool
  • Swimming Pool
  • Parking Available
  • Non-Smoking Property

Reviews

Be the first to leave a review on BringFido!

Post a Review

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question about this property.

Traveller Photos

We haven‘t received any photos of Stylish Coastal Apartment with Shared Pool yet.

Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Stylish Coastal Apartment with Shared Pool! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on FacebookXTikTok or Instagram.

Add a Photo

FAQs

What is the Stylish Coastal Apartment with Shared Pool pet policy?
This 2-bedroom apartment in Frehel allows pets of any size for an additional fee of €10 per pet, per night. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at Stylish Coastal Apartment with Shared Pool?
Yes! Stylish Coastal Apartment with Shared Pool allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Stylish Coastal Apartment with Shared Pool?
Yes! Stylish Coastal Apartment with Shared Pool welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Stylish Coastal Apartment with Shared Pool allow cats?
Yes! Stylish Coastal Apartment with Shared Pool welcomes cats.
Does Stylish Coastal Apartment with Shared Pool have a pool or hot tub?
Stylish Coastal Apartment with Shared Pool doesn’t have a hot tub, but there is a swimming pool for guests to enjoy.

Area Info

SimilarHotels

Stylish Coastal Apartment with Shared Pool