Celebrate 20 Years of BringFido! $20 off a $250+ hotel booking with promo code PAWTY
1 of49

Casa Raffaella

This 2-bedroom apartment in Pimonte is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are welcome for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Or, browse all pet friendly vacation rentals in Pimonte if you’re still looking.

Description

This pet-friendly vacation rental in Pimonte can comfortably sleep 6 people in 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The apartment has a full kitchen, swimming pool, television, internet, and a bbq grill outside. Linens and towels are provided. Please note that there is a minimum stay of 3 nights at this property. Guests will receive a 100% refund if their reservation is canceled at least 14 days before the arrival date, and a 50% refund if it is canceled at least 7 days before the arrival date. Guests may check-in anytime after 4 pm and must check-out by 11 am.

Amenities

  • Pet Friendly
  • Swimming Pool
  • Internet Available
  • Parking Available
  • Laundry Room
  • Smoking Rooms Available
  • Outdoor Grills
  • Lawn / Garden

Reviews

BringFido Guest Rating
Vrbo Guest Rating

Casa Raffaella is rated 4.9 stars out of 5 by 156 guests on Vrbo. Be the first to leave a review on BringFido!

Post a Review

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question about this property.

Traveller Photos

We haven‘t received any photos of Casa Raffaella yet.

Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Casa Raffaella! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on FacebookXTikTok or Instagram.

Add a Photo

FAQs

What is the Casa Raffaella pet policy?
This 2-bedroom apartment in Pimonte is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are welcome for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Are big dogs allowed at Casa Raffaella?
Yes! Casa Raffaella allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Casa Raffaella?
Yes! Casa Raffaella welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Casa Raffaella allow cats?
Yes! Casa Raffaella welcomes cats by request.
Does Casa Raffaella have a pool or hot tub?
Casa Raffaella doesn’t have a hot tub, but there is a swimming pool for guests to enjoy.

Area Info

SimilarHotels

Casa Raffaella