4BR Villa with Two Master Suites
This 4-bedroom vacation rental in Las Vegas allows 4 dogs up to 50 lbs for an additional fee of $175 per pet, per stay. Cats are also welcome.
Verified 3 days ago
Or, browse all
pet friendly vacation rentals in Las Vegas
if you’re still looking.
Property Details
- Pet-Friendly VillaPet-Friendly Villa
- 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- Up to 13 people
- Pet fee additional
More info
Make yourself at home! This property is equipped with the following “creature comforts” for your convenience.
- Heating
- Television
- Fence around yard
- Dining table
- Electric kettle
- Smart TV
- Refrigerator
- Lobster/crab pot
- Coffee/tea maker
- Free WiFi
- Kitchenette
- Bathtub only
- Internet access
- WiFi speed - 500+ Mbps (good for 6+ people or 10+ devices)
- Towels provided
- Coffee grinder
- Blender
- Toaster
- Soap
- Spices
- Toilet paper
- Dryer
- Shower only
- Wireless internet access
- Washing machine
- Stovetop
- Hair dryer
- Air conditioning
- Iron/ironing board
- Sofa bed
- Dishwasher
- Kitchen
- Cookware, dishware, and utensils
- Microwave
- Private pool
- Oven
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on this pet-friendly vacation rental. We’ll let the host know you’re bringing a pet, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in. Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly vacation rental. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly vacation rental in Las Vegas
for your stay.
Description
This pet-friendly vacation rental in Las Vegas can comfortably sleep 13 people in 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The villa has a television, internet, air conditioning and a fenced yard for Fido to enjoy! Please note that there is a minimum stay of 2 nights at this property. Guests will receive a 100% refund if their reservation is canceled at least 60 days before the arrival date. Guests may check-in anytime after 4 PM and must check-out by 11 AM.
Sound good?
Sleeping Arrangements
This pet-friendly villa has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It can sleep up to 13 people (plus pets).
First Bedroom
1 double bed, 1 bunk bedSecond Bedroom
1 queen bedThird Bedroom
2 twin beds, 1 queen bedCommon Area
2 sleeper sofasHost Information
Host Instructions
This property offers reservations facilitated by Vrbo.
Your dates are available! Once youcomplete your reservation, you will receive an email from the host with check-in instructions. Your credit card will be charged by Vrbo.
We’ve already confirmed that it’s available for your dates, but you’ll need to
visit their website
to complete your reservation.
Just remember to include your pet on the booking form!
Unfortunately, it is not available on your dates.
Please
or
visit their website
to view available dates.
Check-in / Check-out
The place is all yours from 4 pm on the day of arrival until 11 am the day of departure.Cancellation Policy
Please to view this property’s cancellation policy.
Worried that your plans might change?
Be sure to read the host’s
cancellation policy
before booking.
Pet Policy
Pet Policy
This 4-bedroom vacation rental in Las Vegas allows 4 dogs up to 50 lbs for an additional fee of $175 per pet, per stay. Cats are also welcome. Verified 3 days ago- +$175 per pet
- 25 kg max
- 2+ pets OK
- Sleeps 13
- Cats allowed
House Rules
Stay out of the “dog house” by following these provided by the host. Guests are responsible for any damage caused by their pets.
- Pets welcome
- Children welcome
- No parties or events
- No smoking
If you have any questions about this property, please contact the host.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Swimming Pool
- Internet Available
- Laundry Room
- Smoking Rooms Available
- Outdoor Grills
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of 4BR Villa with Two Master Suites yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at 4BR Villa with Two Master Suites! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the 4BR Villa with Two Master Suites pet policy?
This 4-bedroom vacation rental in Las Vegas allows 4 dogs up to 50 lbs for an additional fee of $175 per pet, per stay. Cats are also welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at 4BR Villa with Two Master Suites?
Yes! 4BR Villa with Two Master Suites allows dogs up to 50 lbs. If you’re traveling with a larger dog, try using our “Large Dogs Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Las Vegas that allow dogs over 50 lbs.
Are multiple pets allowed at 4BR Villa with Two Master Suites?
Yes! 4BR Villa with Two Master Suites allows 4 pets.
Does 4BR Villa with Two Master Suites allow cats?
Yes! 4BR Villa with Two Master Suites welcomes cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at 4BR Villa with Two Master Suites?
Check-in at 4BR Villa with Two Master Suites is after 4pm. Check-out is before 11am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Does 4BR Villa with Two Master Suites have a pool or hot tub?
4BR Villa with Two Master Suites doesn’t have a hot tub, but there is a swimming pool for guests to enjoy.



































































