Willa Nord
This 9-bedroom house in Pustkowo allows 5 dogs under 25 kg for an additional fee of €5 per pet, per night. Sorry, no cats.
Verified 5 days ago
Or, browse all
pet friendly vacation rentals in Pustkowo
if you’re still looking.
Property Details
- Pet-Friendly HousePet-Friendly House
- 9 bedrooms, 9 bathrooms
- Up to 25 people
- Pet fee additional
More info
Make yourself at home! This property is equipped with the following “creature comforts” for your convenience.
- Heating
- Television
- Electric kettle
- Outdoor lighting
- Smart TV
- Separate dining area
- Refrigerator
- Coffee/tea maker
- Free WiFi
- Desk
- Internet access
- WiFi speed - 250+ Mbps (good for 3–5 people or up to 10 devices)
- Towels provided
- Blender
- Bedsheets provided
- Toaster
- Toilet paper
- Dryer
- Shower only
- Wireless internet access
- Washing machine
- Stovetop
- Cable/satellite TV service
- Fireplace
- Dishwasher
- Kitchen
- Cookware, dishware, and utensils
- Microwave
- Oven
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on this pet-friendly vacation rental. We’ll let the host know you’re bringing a pet, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in. Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly vacation rental. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly vacation rental in Pustkowo
for your stay.
Description
This pet-friendly vacation rental in Pustkowo can comfortably sleep 25 people in 9 bedrooms and 9 bathrooms. The house has a fireplace, television, internet and a grassy area for Fido to enjoy! Linens are provided. Bicycles are also available for guest use. Please note that there is a minimum stay of 3 to 5 nights at this property. Guests will receive a 100% refund if their reservation is canceled at least 30 days before the arrival date and a 50% refund if it is canceled at least 14 days before the arrival date. Guests may check-in anytime after 15:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Sound good?
Sleeping Arrangements
This pet-friendly house is 2368 sqft with 9 bedrooms and 9 bathrooms. It can sleep up to 25 people (plus pets).
First Bedroom
4 twin bedsSecond Bedroom
2 twin bedsThird Bedroom
3 twin bedsFourth Bedroom
4 twin bedsFifth Bedroom
3 twin bedsBedroom 6
2 twin bedsBedroom 7
2 twin bedsBedroom 8
2 twin bedsBedroom 9
3 twin bedsHost Information
Hosted byPaweł

This property is hosted by Paweł and reservations are managed by our partner, Vrbo.
Your dates are available! Once youcomplete your reservation, you will receive an email from the host with check-in instructions. Your credit card will be charged by Vrbo.
We’ve already confirmed that it’s available for your dates, but you’ll need to
visit their website
to complete your reservation.
Just remember to include your pet on the booking form!
Unfortunately, it is not available on your dates.
Please
or
visit their website
to view available dates.
Check-in / Check-out
The place is all yours from 3 pm on the day of arrival until 10 am the day of departure.Cancellation Policy
Please to view this property’s cancellation policy.
Worried that your plans might change?
Be sure to read the host’s
cancellation policy
before booking.
Pet Policy
Pet Policy
This 9-bedroom house in Pustkowo allows 5 dogs under 25 kg for an additional fee of €5 per pet, per night. Sorry, no cats. Verified 5 days ago- +€5 EUR/pet/night
- 25 kg max
- 5 pets max
- Sleeps 25
- No cats
House Rules
Stay out of the “dog house” by following these provided by the host. Guests are responsible for any damage caused by their pets.
- Pets welcome
- Children welcome
- No parties or events
- No smoking
If you have any questions about this property, please contact the host.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Internet Available
- Parking Available
- Laundry Room
- Smoking Rooms Available
- Outdoor Grills
- Lawn / Garden
- Bicycles
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Willa Nord yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Willa Nord! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Willa Nord pet policy?
This 9-bedroom house in Pustkowo allows 5 dogs under 25 kg for an additional fee of €5 per pet, per night. Sorry, no cats.
Are big dogs allowed at Willa Nord?
Yes! Willa Nord allows dogs up to 25 kg. If you’re traveling with a larger dog, try using our “Large Dogs Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Pustkowo that allow dogs over 50 lbs.
Are multiple pets allowed at Willa Nord?
Yes! Willa Nord allows 5 pets.
Does Willa Nord allow cats?
No, Willa Nord doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Pustkowo that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Willa Nord?
Check-in at Willa Nord is after 3pm. Check-out is before 10am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Does Willa Nord have a pool or hot tub?
No, Willa Nord does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Pustkowo that have pools.






















































