Apartment in Jdeideh Including Generator &All Fees
This apartment in Jdeideh is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats are also welcome.
Verified yesterday
Or, browse all
pet friendly vacation rentals in Jdeideh
if you’re still looking.
Room Types
- ApartmentApartment
- 1 queen bed, 2 twin beds, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 6 people
- No pet fee
Room details
1 Queen Bed, 2 Twin Beds and 1 Double Sofa Bed
Balcony with city views
Layout - 2 bedrooms and living room
Internet - Free WiFi
Food & Drink - Kitchen with refrigerator, stovetop, oven, and microwave
Sleep - Bed sheets
Bathroom - 2 bathrooms, deep soaking bathtub
Comfort - Heating
Need to Know - No cribs (infant beds) or rollaway/extra beds available
Non-SmokingRoom Amenities
- Towels provided
- Heating
- Bedsheets provided
- Non-Smoking
- Electric kettle
- Stovetop
- Shower/tub combination
- Private bathroom
- Refrigerator
- Free WiFi
- Deep soaking bathtub
- Kitchen
- Microwave
- No rollaway/extra beds
- No cribs (infant beds)
- Balcony
- Oven
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on this pet-friendly vacation rental. We’ll let the host know you’re bringing a pet, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in. Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly vacation rental. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly vacation rental in Jdeideh
for your stay.
Description
With a stay at Apartment in Jdeideh Including Generator &All Fees in Jdeideh, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Hamra Street and Souk Zalka. This apartment is 1.4 mi (2.2 km) from CityMall and 2.2 mi (3.5 km) from Cilicia Museum. Make yourself at home in one of the 6 guestrooms, featuring kitchens with refrigerators and ovens. Rooms have private balconies. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Private bathrooms with shower/tub combinations feature deep soaking bathtubs.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Free Parking
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Apartment in Jdeideh Including Generator &All Fees yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Apartment in Jdeideh Including Generator &All Fees! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Apartment in Jdeideh Including Generator &All Fees pet policy?
This apartment in Jdeideh is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats are also welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at Apartment in Jdeideh Including Generator &All Fees?
Yes! Apartment in Jdeideh Including Generator &All Fees allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Apartment in Jdeideh Including Generator &All Fees?
Yes! Apartment in Jdeideh Including Generator &All Fees welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Apartment in Jdeideh Including Generator &All Fees allow cats?
Yes! Apartment in Jdeideh Including Generator &All Fees welcomes cats.
Does Apartment in Jdeideh Including Generator &All Fees have a pool or hot tub?
No, Apartment in Jdeideh Including Generator &All Fees does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Jdeideh that have pools.






































