Nearby Chavchavadze Ave Sweet Home With Terrace
This 1-bedroom apartment in Tbilisi is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats are also welcome.
Verified 2 days ago
Or, browse all
pet friendly vacation rentals in Tbilisi
if you’re still looking.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on this pet-friendly vacation rental. We’ll let the host know you’re bringing a pet, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in. Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly vacation rental. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly vacation rental in Tbilisi
for your stay.
Description
With a stay at this apartment in Tbilisi (Old Tbilisi), you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Tbilisi Concert Hall and Wine Factory N1. This apartment is 1.3 mi (2.1 km) from Rustaveli Avenue and 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from Heroes' Square. Make yourself comfortable in this apartment, featuring a kitchen with a refrigerator and an oven. There's a private balcony. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include a microwave and an electric kettle.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Free Parking
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Nearby Chavchavadze Ave Sweet Home With Terrace yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Nearby Chavchavadze Ave Sweet Home With Terrace! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Nearby Chavchavadze Ave Sweet Home With Terrace pet policy?
This 1-bedroom apartment in Tbilisi is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats are also welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at Nearby Chavchavadze Ave Sweet Home With Terrace?
Yes! Nearby Chavchavadze Ave Sweet Home With Terrace allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Nearby Chavchavadze Ave Sweet Home With Terrace?
Yes! Nearby Chavchavadze Ave Sweet Home With Terrace welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Nearby Chavchavadze Ave Sweet Home With Terrace allow cats?
Yes! Nearby Chavchavadze Ave Sweet Home With Terrace welcomes cats.
Does Nearby Chavchavadze Ave Sweet Home With Terrace have a pool or hot tub?
No, Nearby Chavchavadze Ave Sweet Home With Terrace does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Tbilisi that have pools.


















































