Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant
Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Le Diamant for your trip.
Verified yesterday
Room Types
- Studio with Sea ViewStudio with Sea View
- 1 double bed
- Up to 2 people
- No pets allowed
Room details
The well-fitted kitchen has a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. This air-conditioned studio is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a private bathroom as well as a terrace with sea views. The unit has 1 bed.Room Amenities
- Tea/Coffee maker
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Iron
- Kitchenette
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Ironing facilities
- Microwave
- Private bathroom
- Kitchen
- Bath or shower
- Flat-screen TV
- Private entrance
- Sofa
- Tile/marble floor
- View
- Electric kettle
- Kitchenware
- Towels/sheets (extra fee)
- Wardrobe or closet
- Oven
- Stovetop
- Toaster
- Sea view
- Garden view
- Mountain view
- Landmark view
- Cleaning products
- Coffee machine
- Terrace
- Towels
- Linen
- Dining table
- Outdoor furniture
- Outdoor dining area
- Private apartment in building
- Clothes rack
- Drying rack for clothing
- Sofa bed
- Bottle of water
- Trash cans
- Body soap
- Socket near the bed
- Hypoallergenic pillow
- Inner courtyard view
- Streaming service (like Netflix)
- Smoke alarm
- Key access
- Single-room air conditioning for guest accommodation
- One-Bedroom ApartmentOne-Bedroom Apartment
- 1 double bed, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 3 people
- No pets allowed
Room details
Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment features a kitchen, 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower and a hairdryer. In the fully equipped kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. Featuring a terrace with sea views, this apartment also features a washing machine and a flat-screen TV with streaming services. The unit has 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Tea/Coffee maker
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Iron
- Kitchenette
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Ironing facilities
- Microwave
- Washing machine
- Private bathroom
- Kitchen
- Bath or shower
- Flat-screen TV
- Private entrance
- Sofa
- Tile/marble floor
- View
- Electric kettle
- Kitchenware
- Towels/sheets (extra fee)
- Wardrobe or closet
- Oven
- Stovetop
- Toaster
- Sea view
- Garden view
- Mountain view
- Landmark view
- Cleaning products
- Coffee machine
- Terrace
- Towels
- Linen
- Dining table
- Outdoor furniture
- Outdoor dining area
- Private apartment in building
- Clothes rack
- Drying rack for clothing
- Sofa bed
- Walk-in shower
- Bottle of water
- Trash cans
- Body soap
- Socket near the bed
- Hypoallergenic pillow
- Inner courtyard view
- Quiet street view
- Streaming service (like Netflix)
- Smoke alarm
- Key access
- Single-room air conditioning for guest accommodation
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Le Diamant
for your stay.
Description
Providing mountain views and a garden, Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant provides accommodation well located in Le Diamant, within a short distance of Grande Anse du Diamant Beach.
Amenities
- Free WiFi
- Family Rooms
- Air Conditioning
- Airport Shuttle
- Free Parking
- Non-Smoking Property
- Lawn / Garden
- Patio / Balcony
- Bicycles
- Waterfront
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant pet policy?
Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Le Diamant for your trip.
How much is the Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant pet fee?
Sorry, Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant?
Sorry, Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Le Diamant that welcome big dogs.
Are multiple pets allowed at Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant?
Sorry, Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Le Diamant that welcome two or more pets.
Does Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant allow cats?
No, Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Le Diamant that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant?
Check-in at Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant is after 3pm. Check-out is before 11:30am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant?
Yes! Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant provides free parking for guests.
Does Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant have a pool or hot tub?
No, Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Le Diamant that have pools.
Does Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Studio A101 Près de la Mer Village du Diamant, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Le Diamant.















































