Celebrate 20 Years of BringFido! $20 off a $250+ hotel booking with promo code PAWTY
1 of8

Cozy Pet-Friendly Studio Condo in Cagayan de Oro

This 1-bedroom apartment in Cagayan de Oro allows pets of any size for an additional fee. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Or, browse all pet friendly vacation rentals in Cagayan de Oro if you’re still looking.

Room Types
Please Select a Room

    • 1 queen bed, 1 twin bed
    • Up to 3 people
    • Pet fee additional
    Room details
    1 Queen Bed and 1 Twin Bed

    248 sq feet

    Layout - Bedroom

    Internet - Free WiFi

    Food & Drink - Kitchenette with refrigerator, stovetop, microwave, and cookware/dishware

    Bathroom - Private bathroom, a bidet, and a bathtub or shower

    Comfort - Air conditioning

    Need to Know - Towels not available

    Smoking, pet friendly

    Room Amenities

    • Smoking
    • Television
    • Electric kettle
    • Freezer
    • Pet-friendly room
    • Stovetop
    • Private bathroom
    • Refrigerator
    • Bathtub or shower
    • Air conditioning
    • Free WiFi
    • Bidet
    • Kitchenette
    • Towels not available
    • Cookware, dishware, and utensils
    • Microwave

Description

Amenities

  • Pet Friendly
  • Free Parking
  • Smoking Rooms Available

Reviews

Be the first to leave a review on BringFido!

Post a Review

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question about this property.

Traveller Photos

We haven‘t received any photos of Cozy Pet-Friendly Studio Condo in Cagayan de Oro yet.

Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Cozy Pet-Friendly Studio Condo in Cagayan de Oro! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on FacebookXTikTok or Instagram.

Add a Photo

FAQs

What is the Cozy Pet-Friendly Studio Condo in Cagayan de Oro pet policy?
This 1-bedroom apartment in Cagayan de Oro allows pets of any size for an additional fee. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at Cozy Pet-Friendly Studio Condo in Cagayan de Oro?
Yes! Cozy Pet-Friendly Studio Condo in Cagayan de Oro allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Cozy Pet-Friendly Studio Condo in Cagayan de Oro?
Yes! Cozy Pet-Friendly Studio Condo in Cagayan de Oro welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Cozy Pet-Friendly Studio Condo in Cagayan de Oro allow cats?
Yes! Cozy Pet-Friendly Studio Condo in Cagayan de Oro welcomes cats.
Does Cozy Pet-Friendly Studio Condo in Cagayan de Oro have a pool or hot tub?
No, Cozy Pet-Friendly Studio Condo in Cagayan de Oro does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Cagayan de Oro that have pools.

Area Info

SimilarHotels

Cozy Pet-Friendly Studio Condo in Cagayan de Oro